Skip to product information
1 of 6

Challenge Yourself Everyday

Challenge Yourself Everyday

Regular price Rs. 999.00
Regular price Sale price Rs. 999.00
Sale Sold out
Taxes included. Free shipping
Size
Color: Black
0 / 12

Please enter your name, word or date.

Tap a colour to select

Please select a thread colour.

MeasurementSMLXL2XL
Chest2122232425
Body Length2728293031
Sleeve Length9.51010.51111.5
Sleeve Open7.588.599.5
Shoulder2021222324

All measurements in inches

MeasurementSMLXL2XL
Chest1920212223
Body Length2627282930
Sleeve Length77.588.59
Sleeve Open6.256.56.7577.25
Shoulder16171818.518.75
Neck Width7.7588.258.58.75
Rib Width3/4" all sizes

All measurements in inches

Your words on the left neckline custom embroidered on your T-shirt.
A 220 GSM bio-washed black cotton tee β€” made to order for you.

Pick your fit β€” Oversized or Regular
Type your text β€” 1 line, 12 characters total.
Choose your font β€” 13 styles to pick from
Pick a thread colour β€” 25 colours available
Add to cart β€” we stitch and ship in 48 hrs

Note: Same colour will be used for both the front design and your neckline text.

Want different colours on different words? Just drop a note in the box above.
Left neckline embroidery Β· 220 GSM bio-washed cotton Β· Ships in 48 hrs

Every Embroidist piece ships within 48 hours β€” stitched, packed, and sent with care straight from our studio in India.

Because each order is made exclusively for you, we don't offer returns or exchanges. What we do promise: if your order arrives damaged or has a defect, we'll make it right β€” no questions asked. Just send us a photo within 48 hours of delivery and we'll sort it immediately.

Your satisfaction is stitched into everything we make.

Your embroidered piece deserves a little extra love to stay beautiful for years to come.
πŸŒ€ Machine wash cold, inside out β€” gentle cycle only
🚫 Do not tumble dry β€” lay flat or hang to dry in shade
🧺 Do not iron directly on the embroidery
🧴 Use a mild detergent β€” avoid bleach or harsh chemicals
πŸ“¦ Store flat or folded β€” avoid hanging for long periods to preserve the thread shape
Treat it gently and it'll tell your story for a lifetime.

View full details
  • 5 stars: 1 (100%)
  • 4 stars: 0 (0%)
  • 3 stars: 0 (0%)
  • 2 stars: 0 (0%)
  • 1 star: 0 (0%)
K
Kavneet

Absolutely loved this tp-shirt! The embroidery work is so neat and beautifully done, and the customised initial on the back makes it feel extra special and personal. The fabric quality is also really nice and comfortable. You can truly see the effort and attention to detail put into the product. Honestly, this exceeded all my expectations. From the material to the overall vibe, everything feels so well done. If you’re looking for quality and want to support a brand that genuinely puts care into their work, this is definitely one to check out!

Thank you so much β€” this genuinely made our day! πŸ™ Every piece goes through a lot of care before it reaches you, so hearing that it exceeded your expectations means everything to us. That personalised initial was stitched just for you, and we're glad it felt that way. Hope you wear it well β€” and we'd love to have you back!